Name
Location
Role
Email
Website
Erin Aaron
Martha Jones School
Specialist/Coach
Deb Arscott
Martha Jones School
Physical Therapist
Patti Austin
Martha Jones School
Instructional Assistant
Robert Bartlett
Martha Jones School
Grade 5
Susan Bass
Martha Jones School
Grade 4
Megan Brenk
Martha Jones School
Instructional Assistant
Natalie Brock
Martha Jones School
Grade 1
Jennifer Child
Martha Jones School
Specialist/Coach
Mary Comer
Martha Jones School
Specialist/Coach
Madeline Crehan
Martha Jones School
Instructional Assistant
Kathy Damaskos
Martha Jones School
Substitute Teacher
Almanda Dixon
Martha Jones School
Instructional Assistant
JoEllen Doyle
Martha Jones School
Nurse
Kate Doyle
Martha Jones School
Science
Andrea Driscoll
Martha Jones School
BCBA
Bridget Dunn
Martha Jones School
Cafeteria Monitor
Tiffany Dunn
Martha Jones School
Grade 1
Christine Durant
Martha Jones School
ELL Teacher
Lauren Eaton
Martha Jones School
Teacher
Katharine Fader
Martha Jones School
Kindergarten
Patrick Foley
Martha Jones School
Physical Education
Chelsea Friberg
Martha Jones School
Teacher
Mark Goguen
Martha Jones School
Specialist/Coach
Jennie Goossen
Martha Jones School
Science
Emily Harrison
Martha Jones School
Teacher
Stacey Hartwell
Martha Jones School
Grade 2
David Jones
Martha Jones School
Custodian
Elizabeth Krumsiek
Martha Jones School
Grade 3
Matthew Kuklentz
Martha Jones School
Principal
Lori Labedz
Martha Jones School
Teacher
Karen Lane
Martha Jones School
Grade 3
Christine Layton
Martha Jones School
Kindergarten
Beth Lepine
Martha Jones School
Specialist/Coach
Jill Luskin
Martha Jones School
Grade 3
Kristin McDonough
Martha Jones School
Kindergarten
Jennifer McKenna
Martha Jones School
Cafeteria Monitor
Deb Morrison
Martha Jones School
Instructional Assistant
Mary Mundy
Martha Jones School
Grade 2
Ellen Murley
Martha Jones School
Instructional Assistant
Kayla Novellino
Martha Jones School
ABA Tutor
Kristal O'Connell
Martha Jones School
Counselor
Shannon O'Rourke
Martha Jones School
Teacher
Jake Ohlson
Martha Jones School
Custodian
Joseph Parkhurst
Martha Jones School
Grade 5
Katelyn Pickering
Martha Jones School
Teacher
Maria Rodrigues
Martha Jones School
Cafeteria Monitor
Deana Saada-Smith
Martha Jones School
Teacher
Diane Santangelo
Martha Jones School
Administrative Assistant
Christine Size
Martha Jones School
Specialist/Coach
Janet Smith
Martha Jones School
Food Service
William Smith
Martha Jones School
Custodian
Jennifer Stallings
Martha Jones School
Instructional Assistant
MaryKate Stimpson
Martha Jones School
Psychologist
Beth Swinning
Martha Jones School
Library/Media
Sharyn Tucceri
Martha Jones School
Speech
Cassie Waldner
Martha Jones School
Grade 4
Rachel Walsh
Martha Jones School
Instructional Assistant
Lori Weisenborn
Martha Jones School
Occupational Therapist
Kristen Wolfe
Martha Jones School
Instructional Assistant
Marisa Wyler
Martha Jones School
Specialist/Coach
Joel Yennior
Martha Jones School
Teacher